Skład Zespołu


Kijanki:

  1. Bechta Barbara
  2. Buczarska Maja
  3. Czerniga Hanna
  4. Dziuban Lena
  5. Głuszko Milena
  6. Grzybowska Klara
  7. Iskat Julia
  8. Kostek Miłosz
  9. Koszła Amelia
  10. Łybyk Jagoda
  11. Mokrzyńska Karolina
  12. Niżnik Eliza
  13. Obruśnik Maya
  14. Pałacka Zuzanna
  15. Ratajewska Oliwia
  16. Roś Maja
  17. Sadowska Martyna
  18. Sowa Antonina
  19. Starzyk Aleksandra
  20. Wilczyńska Wiktoria
  21. Wojtas Zofia
  22. Wowk Kalina
  23. Zakrzewska Maja

Mini Żabki:

  1. Anderwald Lena
  2. Bochnak Zuzanna
  3. Cetera Weronika
  4. Dybaś Patrycja
  5. Fechner Jagoda
  6. Florek Aleksandra
  7. Głuszko Zuzanna
  8. Gradowska Aleksandra
  9. Grzybowska Laura
  10. Hajduk Pola
  11. Hańczyk Laura
  12. Hydzik Milena
  13. Jastrząb Emilia
  14. Kaliniecka Nikola
  15. Kuczma Anna
  16. Lasyk Natalia
  17. Lewandowska Martyna
  18. Majda Vanessa
  19. Marcinik Stella
  20. Motak Aleksandra
  21. Mysza Jagoda
  22. Nowak Maria
  23. Pasionek Antoni
  24. Pawłowska Iga
  25. Pecka Maja
  26. Pietruszka Hanna
  27. Podsobińska Gabriela
  28. Podsobińska Kornelia
  29. Podstawska Emilia
  30. Sawińska Amelia
  31. Siwarski Tomasz
  32. Szulc Aleksandra
  33. Wojtanowska Julia
  34. Wysoczańska Malwina
  35. Zanik Patrycja
  36. Ziemiańska Monika

 

Bieszczadzkie Żabki:

  1. Andruch Antonina
  2. Bechta Zofia
  3. Biłas Gabriela
  4. Bogdan Karolina
  5. Bukszel Zofia
  6. Czenczek Nikola
  7. Długosz Anita
  8. Dybaś Gabriela
  9. Dybaś Weronika
  10. Faryj Wiktoria
  11. Gierula Milena
  12. Ginda Karina
  13. Ginda Vivien
  14. Głuszko Gabriel
  15. Gołąbiewska Zuzanna
  16. Kociuba Karolina
  17. Król Maja
  18. Lochman Barbara
  19. Maruszczak Zuzanna
  20. Molenda Wiktoria
  21. Olszyk Martyna
  22. Roś Kinga
  23. Sudoł Maria
  24. Szpara Maria
  25. Trawińska Maja
  26. Tynek Natalia
  27. Usyk Julia
  28. Wójcik Wiktoria
  29. Zabagło Gabriela
  30. Zgoba Izabela
  31. Zygmunt Amelia

Foks:

  1. Andruch Jagoda    
  2. Baran Julia                                         
  3. Chwała Gaja                              
  4. Długosz Martyna       
  5. Dybaś Zuzanna 
  6. Gładysz Gabriela
  7. Grzegorzek Maria 
  8. Jankowska Marcelina    
  9. Kołtun Wiktoria
  10. Kostecka Martyna  
  11. Kot Katarzyna
  12. Kruczek Inez
  13. Krupa Martyna
  14. Łukowska Aleksandra            
  15. Mazur Maja                 
  16. Pawłowska Urszula                            
  17. Prawda Natalia    
  18. Robaszkiewicz Inga
  19. Sanecka Jagoda                         
  20. Wiśniowska Aleksandra 
  21. Witlańska Julia