Skład Zespołu


Kijanki:

  1. Adamczak Klaudia
  2. Anderwald Lena
  3. Biniek Antoni
  4. Bochnak Zuzanna
  5. Cetera Weronika
  6. Dobrzański Piotr
  7. Dziuban Lena
  8. Dybaś Patrycja
  9. Florek Aleksandra
  10. Gądek Gabriela
  11. Głuszko Milena
  12. Głuszko Zuzanna
  13. Grzybowska Laura
  14. Hajduk Pola
  15. Iskat Julia
  16. Lasyk Natalia
  17. Lewandowska Martyna
  18. Marcinik Stella
  19. Mokrzyńska Karolina
  20. Mysza Jagoda
  21. Pasionek Antoni
  22. Pawłowska Iga
  23. Pecka Maja
  24. Pietruszka Hanna
  25. Podstawska Emilia
  26. Sadowska Martyna
  27. Siwarski Tomasz
  28. Szpiech Hanna
  29. Zanik Patrycja

Mini Żabki:

  1. Andruch Antonina
  2. Car Alicja
  3. Długosz Anita
  4. Dybaś Gabriela
  5. Czenczek Nikola
  6. Faryj Wiktoria
  7. Fechner Jagoda
  8. Głuszko Gabriel
  9. Hańczyk Laura
  10. Hydzik Milena
  11. Jastrząb Emilia
  12. Kaliniecka Nikola
  13. Król Maja
  14. Kuczma Anna
  15. Lochman Barbara
  16. Majda Vanessa
  17. Motak Aleksandra
  18. Nowak Maria
  19. Roś Kinga
  20. Sawińska Amelia
  21. Szulc Aleksandra
  22. Trawińska Maja
  23. Tynek Natalia
  24. Usyk Julia
  25. Wojtanowska Julia
  26. Wójcik Wiktoria
  27. Wysoczańska Malwina
  28. Ziemiańska Monika

Bieszczadzkie Żabki:

  1. Bechta Zofia
  2. Biłas Gabriela
  3. Bogdan Karolina
  4. Bukszel Zofia
  5. Cecon Laura
  6. Dybaś Weronika
  7. Gierula Milena
  8. Ginda Karina
  9. Ginda Vivien
  10. Gołąbiewska Zuzanna
  11. Karkoszka Paulina
  12. Kociuba Karolina
  13. Maruszczak Zuzanna
  14. Molenda Wiktoria
  15. Olszyk Aleksandra
  16. Olszyk Martyna
  17. Pawłowska Hanna
  18. Szpara Maria
  19. Zabagło Gabriela
  20. Zgoba Izabela
  21. Zygmunt Amelia

Foks:

  1. Andruch Jagoda    
  2. Baran Julia                                       
  3. Biernasiewicz Klaudia      
  4. Buksztel Katarzyna 
  5. Chwała Gaja                              
  6. Długosz Martyna       
  7. Dybaś Zuzanna 
  8. Fijałka Zofia
  9. Gładysz Gabriela
  10. Grzegorzek Maria      
  11. Kołtun Wiktoria
  12. Kostecka Martyna  
  13. Kot Katarzyna
  14. Krawczyńska Zuzanna
  15. Kruczek Inez
  16. Krupa Martyna
  17. Łukowska Aleksandra 
  18. Małek Julia           
  19. Mazur Maja                 
  20. Pawłowska Urszula                            
  21. Prawda Natalia    
  22. Robaszkiewicz Inga
  23. Sanecka Jagoda   
  24. Szmuc Dominika          
  25. Tobiasz Lena             
  26. Wiśniowska Aleksandra 
  27. Witlańska Julia
  28. Wojtanowska Marcelina